SP Central

***Please Note Some Channels are on a timer so if you dont see the correct channel it will change to event when it starts***
**Also note fixed channels (NBC FOX ect) Will Change Channel When Events Are Scheduled On That Number!**

***EPG URL for Kodi + others: http://bit.ly/spcentralepg***
| 720P = 6000kbps 60fps |

Schedule

18:30 - 20:00 NASCAR Cup Series: Toyota - Save Mart 350, Final Practice - Channel 05
18:30 - 20:30 LPGA: Walmart NW Arkansas Championship, Round 1 - Channel 12
18:30 - 21:30 NHL Draft: Round 1 - 19 & 76 (720P)
19:00 - 22:00 MLB: Minnesota Twins at Cleveland Indians - Channel 01
19:00 - 22:00 MLB: Cincinnati Reds at Washington Nationals - Channel 04
19:00 - 22:00 MLB: Los Angeles Angels at Boston Red Sox - Channel 09
19:00 - 22:00 MLB: Baltimore Orioles at Tampa Bay Rays - Channel 11
19:00 - 22:00 MLB: Texas Rangers at New York Yankees - Channel 13
19:00 - 22:00 MLB: Chicago Cubs at Miami Marlins - Channel 17
19:30 - 22:30 MLB: Milwaukee Brewers at Atlanta Braves - Channel 14
19:30 - 22:30 CFL: Stampeders vs Redblacks - 21 & BT Sport 2 (UK) & 78 (720P)
20:00 - 20:30 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series: Iowa 200, Pre-Race - Channel 05
20:00 - 23:00 MLB: Oakland Athletics at Chicago White Sox - Channel 07
20:00 - 22:00 MLS: New England Revolution at Toronto FC - Channel 16
20:00 - 21:00 RuPaul's Drag Race - Channel 41
20:15 - 23:15 MLB: Pittsburgh Pirates at St. Louis Cardinals - Channel 06
20:15 - 23:15 MLB: Toronto Blue Jays at Kansas City Royals - 20 & 77 (720P)
20:30 - 22:30 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series: Iowa 200 - Channel 05
21:00 - 23:00 MLS: Houston Dynamo at FC Dallas - Channel 22
21:00 - 23:00 ARCA Racing: : Sioux Chief Short Track Challenge - Channel 43
21:00 - 00:00 LFA 14: Allen vs Anders - Channel 46
21:00 - 00:00 Ring of Honor: Best in the World - 51 & 83 (720P)
21:30 - 00:30 MLB: Philadelphia Phillies at Arizona Diamondbacks - Channel 12
22:00 - 01:00 MLB: Houston Astros at Seattle Mariners - Channel 08
22:00 - 01:00 MLB: Detroit Tigers at San Diego Padres - Channel 23
22:00 - 01:00 MLB: Colorado Rockies at Los Angeles Dodgers - Channel 73
22:15 - 01:15 MLB: New York Mets at San Francisco Giants - Channel 60
23:30 - 02:30 AFL: Collingwood v Port Adelaide - 06 (UK) & BT Sport 1 (UK)
23:30 - 00:30 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon - Channel 34
23:30 - 00:30 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert - Channel 35
23:30 - 00:30 Jimmy Kimmel Live - Channel 36
01:00 - 03:00 NRL: Cowboys v Panthers - 47 & 79 (720P)
01:00 - 03:00 International Rugby: Australia v Italy - Sky Sports 2 (UK) & 76 (720P) & 19
01:30 - 03:30 Rugby Summer Tour: Japan v Ireland - Channel 107
03:00 - 05:00 Volleyball: World League , Netherlands vs Slovenia - Channel 94
03:00 - 06:00 MotoGP: Netherlands, Free Practice 3 - BT Sport 2 (UK) & 89 (DE)
03:30 - 05:30 NRL: Raiders v Broncos - 107 (UK) & 47 & 79 (720P)
03:30 - 05:30 British & Irish Lions Tour: British and Irish Lions v New Zealand - Sky Sports 1 (UK) & 77 (720P) & 20
04:00 - 07:30 Snooker: Riga Masters - Channel 105
04:00 - 05:30 F2: Azerbaijan, Race 1 - Sky Sports F1
04:15 - 06:30 Hockey: Men's World League, Play-off Match - BT Sport 3
05:00 - 08:00 AFL: Western Bulldogs v North Melbourne - BT Sport ESPN
05:30 - 07:30 Volleyball: World League , Australia vs Japan - Channel 95
05:30 - 13:00 ICC Women's World Cup: England v India - 100 (US) & 18 (CA) & Sky Sports 2 (UK)
05:30 - 07:30 NRL: Roosters v Storm - 107 (UK) & 47 & 79 (720P)
06:00 - 07:00 F1: Azerbaijan GP, Practice 3 - Sky Sports F1 (UK) & 88 (DE)
06:30 - 10:30 Tennis: WTA Aegon Classic, Semifinals - Channel 46
06:30 - 10:00 MotoGP: Netherlands, Qualifying - BT Sport 2 (UK) & 89 (DE)
06:30 - 08:45 Hockey: Men's World League, Play-off Match - BT Sport 3
06:45 - 07:45 Ferrari Challenge: Troeo Pirelli, Budapest Race 1 - Channel 96
07:00 - 12:30 Tennis: ATP Halle and ATP London, Semifinals - Channel 13
07:00 - 09:30 Tennis: ATP Halle, 1st Semifinal - 15 (CA) & Sky Sports 3 (UK)
07:15 - 10:30 FIM Endurance WC: Slovakia - Channel 106
07:30 - 12:15 Athletics: Lille, European Team Championships - Channel 105
07:30 - 09:30 CSL: Tianjin Teda vs Guangzhou R&F - Sky Sports 5
07:45 - 09:00 Formula V8 3.5: Spain, Race 1 - BT Sport 1
08:00 - 12:30 European Golf: BMW International Open, Round 3 - 12 (US) & Sky Sports 4 (UK)
08:00 - 10:00 Hockey: Women's World League, New Zealand v Australia - BT Sport ESPN
08:00 - 09:00 F1: Azerbaijan GP, Pre-Qualifying - Sky Sports F1 (UK) & 16 (CA) & Sky Sports 1 (UK)
08:30 - 13:00 Horse Racing: Royal Ascot - 11 (US) & 91 (UK)
08:30 - 13:30 Tennis: ATP London, Semifinals - 17 (CA) & 95 (UK)
08:30 - 13:00 Racing - Channel 94
08:45 - 11:00 Hockey: Men's World League, 1st Semifinal - BT Sport 3
09:00 - 12:30 Tennis: WTA Mallorca, Semifinals - BT Sport 1
09:00 - 10:00 F1: Azerbaijan GP, Qualifying - Sky Sports F1 (UK) & 88 (DE) & Sky Sports 1 (UK) & 16 (CA) & 39 (US) & 22 (ES)
09:30 - 10:30 Ferrari Challenge: Coppa Shell, Budapest Race 1 - Channel 96
10:00 - 12:30 Tennis: ATP Halle, 2nd Semifinal - 15 (CA) & Sky Sports 3 (UK)
10:00 - 12:00 Hockey: Women's World League, Malaysia v Belgium - BT Sport ESPN
10:00 - 10:30 F1: Azerbaijan GP, Post Qualifying - Sky Sports F1 (UK) & 16 (CA) & 39 (US) & 88 (DE) & Sky Sports 1 (UK)
10:30 - 11:30 FIA WTCC: Portugal, Qualifying - Channel 106
11:00 - 13:00 FIFA Confederations Cup: New Zealand vs Portugal - 05 & 21 & 78 (720P) & 01 (720P) & 92 (UK) & 22 (ES)
11:00 - 13:00 FIFA Confederations Cup: Mexico vs Russia - 37 & 77 (720P) & 71 (HQLQ / ES) & 70 (720P / ES) & 27 (720P) & 20
11:00 - 13:15 Hockey: Men's World League, 2nd Semifinal - BT Sport 3
11:00 - 13:00 Inernational Rugby: South Africa v France - Sky Sports 1 (UK) & 76 (720P) & 19
11:30 - 12:00 FIA WTCC: Portugal, Mac 3 Race - Channel 106
12:00 - 16:00 FIM Endurance WC: Slovakia - Channel 106
12:00 - 14:00 Hockey: Women's World League, S.Korea v Netherlands - BT Sport ESPN
12:15 - 13:00 Snooker: Riga Masters - Channel 105
12:30 - 20:00 Glastonbury 2017 - Channel 93
12:45 - 16:15 Speedway Grand Prix - BT Sport 2
13:00 - 16:00 MLB: Texas Rangers at New York Yankees - Channel 09
13:00 - 14:30 PGA Tour: Travelers Championship, Round 3 - Channel 12
13:00 - 14:30 Sailing: America's Cup Final - 34 (US) & BT Sport 1 (UK)
13:00 - 15:00 Pro Motocross: Muddy Creek, 1st Moto Coverage - Channel 43
13:00 - 16:30 Racing - Channel 94
13:00 - 18:00 PGA Tour: Travelers Championship, Round 3 - Sky Sports 4
13:30 - 15:30 MLS: New York Red Bulls at New York City FC - Channel 37
13:45 - 14:30 Doctor Who - Channel 95
14:00 - 17:00 MLB: Oakland Athletics at Chicago White Sox - Channel 46
14:00 - 18:45 Glastonbury 2017 - Channel 91
14:00 - 16:00 GAA: Down v Monaghan - Channel 92
14:00 - 16:00 Hockey: Women's World League, Italy v Scotland - BT Sport ESPN
14:00 - 16:45 Greyhound Racing - Sky Sports 3
14:15 - 17:15 MLB: Toronto Blue Jays at Kansas City Royals - 19 & 76 (720P)
14:30 - 16:00 NASCAR Cup Series: Toyota - Save Mart 350, Qualifying - 05 (US) & 16 (CA)
14:45 - 16:45 UEFA Euro U21: Italy vs Germany - Sky Sports 1 (UK) & 77 (720P) & 20 & 89 (DE) & 23 (ES)
14:45 - 16:45 UEFA Euro U21: Czech Republic vs Denmark - Sky Sports 2 (UK) & 17 (CA)
15:00 - 17:00 Pro Motocross: Muddy Creek, 2nd Moto Coverage - Channel 11
15:00 - 17:00 Champions Tour: American Family Insurance Championship, Round 2 - Channel 12
15:00 - 17:00 International Rugby: Canada v USA - 21 & 78 (720P)
15:00 - 18:00 PGA Tour: Travelers Championship, Round 3 - Channel 35
15:00 - 17:00 Liga Adelante: Getafe vs Tenerife - 70 (720P / ES) & 71 (HQLQ / ES)
15:00 - 20:00 Glastonbury 2017 - Channel 96
15:30 - 18:15 Blancpain Endurance Series: France - Channel 105
16:00 - 19:00 MLB: Milwaukee Brewers at Atlanta Braves - Channel 05
16:00 - 18:00 Horse Racing: Belmont Park - Channel 06
16:00 - 19:00 MLB: Minnesota Twins at Cleveland Indians - Channel 13
16:00 - 19:00 MLB: Baltimore Orioles at Tampa Bay Rays - Channel 14
16:00 - 19:00 MLB: Chicago Cubs at Miami Marlins - Channel 22
16:00 - 18:00 Athletics: U.S. Outdoor Championships - Channel 34
16:00 - 19:00 MLB: Cincinnati Reds at Washington Nationals - Channel 60
16:00 - 19:00 Cage Warriors 85: Radcliffe vs Piechota - Channel 75
17:00 - 19:00 LPGA: Walmart NW Arkansas Championship, Round 2 - Channel 12
17:00 - 18:30 MotoAmerica: Motul Superbike - Superstock 1000, Race 1 - Channel 46
17:00 - 19:00 Uruguay Primera: PeƱarol vs Plaza Colonia - Channel 72
18:00 - 20:00 Bellator 180 (Early Prelims) - 74 & 104
18:30 - 19:00 MotoAmerica: KTM RC Cup, Race 1 - Channel 46

Game not listed here? Click the button below to see which 24/7 channel your game might be on before requesting the event!

Live sports listing from getyourfixtures.com Live sports listing from liveonsat.com

Click here for Sky Cinema Listings